-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chigah-ye Safaydak

Map of Chigah-ye Safaydak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cega-i-Safedak,Cega-i-Safēḏak,Chigah-ye Safaydak,Tsegah-ye Sefidak,Tsegah-ye Sefīdak,چگۀ سفیدک, Chigah-ye Safaydak

Chigah-ye Safaydak

Welcome to the Chigah-ye Safaydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chigah-ye Safaydak. See Chigah-ye Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chigah-ye Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chigah-ye Safaydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57364/65.39858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Chigah-ye Safaydak
  •  
Places near Chigah-ye Safaydak

Online Dating

Chigah-ye Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chigah-ye Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chigah-ye Safaydak, Afghanistan