-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lukah-ye Sartarkidah

Map of Lukah-ye Sartarkidah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luka-i-Sartarkida,Lukah-ye Sartarakideh,Lukah-ye Sartarkidah,Lūka-i-Saṟtaṟkiḏa,Lūkah-ye Sartarakīdeh,Lūkah-ye Sartarkīdah,لوکۀ سرترکیده, Lūkah-ye Sartarkīdah

Lukah-ye Sartarkidah

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Sartarkidah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah-ye Sartarkīdah. See Lukah-ye Sartarkidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah-ye Sartarkīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lukah-ye Sartarkidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57907/65.36021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Sartarkidah
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Sartarkidah
Quţs-e Suflá (1.7 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (3.1 km) Quţs-e ‘Ulyā (5.5 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā (5.8 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adham (6.2 km) Sar-e Kānsī (6.5 km) Siyāh Sang (6.6 km) Sar-e Pal (7.1 km) Tēlak-e Suflá (7.9 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (8.3 km) Siyāh Sang (8.6 km) Band-e ‘Alī (9.4 km) Disrāghah (10.1 km) Lakhchak (10.2 km) Kānsī Suflá (11.2 km) Kāsī (11.4 km) Tasraqay (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Sartarkidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Sartarkidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Sartarkidah, Afghanistan