-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Aldad

Map of Koh-e Aldad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Aldad,Kohe Aldad,Kohe Alḏāḏ,Kuh-e Aldad,Kōh-e Aldād,Kūh-e Alḏāḏ,کوه الداد, Kōh-e Aldād

Koh-e Aldad

Welcome to the Koh-e Aldad google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Aldād. See Koh-e Aldad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Aldād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Aldad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57863/65.34614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Aldad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Aldad

Online Dating

Koh-e Aldad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Aldad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Aldad, Afghanistan