-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nishar-e Mahwash

Map of Nishar-e Mahwash Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nesare Mahwas,Nesaṟe Mahwas,Neshar-e Mahvash,Nishar-e Mahwash,نشر مهوش, Nishar-e Mahwash

Nishar-e Mahwash

Welcome to the Nishar-e Mahwash google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nishar-e Mahwash. See Nishar-e Mahwash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nishar-e Mahwash area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nishar-e Mahwash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55563/65.35738
  • Altitude: 2515 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Nishar-e Mahwash
  •  
Places near Nishar-e Mahwash

Online Dating

Nishar-e Mahwash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nishar-e Mahwash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nishar-e Mahwash, Afghanistan