-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Chigah

Map of Pushtah-ye Chigah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Chegah,Pushtah-ye Chigah,Pusta-i-Cega,Pušta-i-Čega,پشتۀ چگه, Pushtah-ye Chigah

Pushtah-ye Chigah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chigah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chigah. See Pushtah-ye Chigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chigah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63924/65.37671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chigah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chigah
Quţs-e ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Sar-e Kānsī (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adham (6.4 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (7.8 km) Quţs-e Suflá (8.6 km) Sar-e Pal (9.2 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (9.9 km) Nar Kōh (10.2 km) Tēlak-e Suflá (10.5 km) Lakhchak (11.8 km) Siyāh Sang (12.1 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā (12.6 km) Siyāh Sang (13.1 km) Band-e ‘Alī (14 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (14.6 km) Jiling (15 km) Disrāghah (15.6 km) Bādgah (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chigah, Afghanistan