-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Chambar

Map of Pushtah-ye Chambar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Chanbar,Pushtah-ye Chambar,Pusta-i-Cambar,Pusta-i-Cambaṟ,پشتۀ چمبر, Pushtah-ye Chambar

Pushtah-ye Chambar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chambar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chambar. See Pushtah-ye Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67006/64.52902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chambar
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chambar
Khāk-e Muḩammad (0.7 km) Zākhān (1 km) Chambar (1.1 km) Chishmīak (1.1 km) Rakhnah (1.3 km) Kamarak (2.2 km) Darah-ye Chambar (3.1 km) Bahr-e Yār (3.9 km) Āsyā Bayd (3.9 km) Qudugh (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (5.1 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā (8.3 km) Āsyā (8.6 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (9.4 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn (9.4 km) Deh-e Surkh (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chambar, Afghanistan