-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir

Map of Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-e Cheshmeh-ye Aghir,Poshteh-e Cheshmeh-ye Aghīṟ,Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir,Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghīr,Pusta-i-Casma-i-Aghir,Pusta-i-Casma-i-Aghīṟ,پشتۀ چشمۀ اغیر, Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghīr

Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghīr. See Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51459/64.4947
  • Altitude: 3164 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Aghir, Afghanistan