-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Siahkuhak

Map of Siahkuhak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Syahkohak,Syāhkōhak, Sīāhkūhak

Siahkuhak

Welcome to the Siahkuhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāhkūhak. See Siahkuhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāhkūhak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Siahkuhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67111/64.62222
  • Altitude: 2888 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Siahkuhak
  •  
Places near Siahkuhak

Online Dating

Siahkuhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siahkuhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siahkuhak, Afghanistan