-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Damanah-ye Qudugh

Map of Damanah-ye Qudugh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i-Qodugh,Damanah-ye Qudugh,Damaneh-ye Qodugh,Dāmanah-ye Qudugh,Dāmaneh-ye Qoḏugh,دامنۀ قدغ,Ḏāmana-i-Qoḏugh, Dāmanah-ye Qudugh

Damanah-ye Qudugh

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Qudugh google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Qudugh. See Damanah-ye Qudugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Qudugh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Damanah-ye Qudugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63274/64.58042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Qudugh
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Qudugh
Qudugh (1.9 km) Bahr-e Yār (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (2.8 km) Āsyā Bayd (3.2 km) Āsyā (3.2 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā (3.3 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (3.6 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn (4.5 km) Rakhnah (5.1 km) Katalak (5.6 km) Zākhān (5.8 km) Khāk-e Muḩammad (6 km) Darah-ye Chambar (6.5 km) Jar-e Deh-e Surkh (6.6 km) Chishmīak (6.7 km) Dēwālak (6.8 km) Deh-e Surkh (6.9 km) Chambar (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Qudugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Qudugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Qudugh, Afghanistan