-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg

Map of Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg,Kohe Ghale Gurg,Kohe Ghāle Guṟg,Kuh-e Ghal-e Gorg,Kōh-e Ghāl-e Gurg,Kūh-e Ghāl-e Gorg,کوه غال گرگ, Kōh-e Ghāl-e Gurg

Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghāl-e Gurg. See Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghāl-e Gurg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60076/64.55132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghal-e Gurg, Afghanistan