-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Katalak

Map of Pushtah-ye Katalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Katalak,Pushtah-ye Katalak,Pusta-i-Katalak,Pušta-i-Katalak,پشتۀ کتلک, Pushtah-ye Katalak

Pushtah-ye Katalak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Katalak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Katalak. See Pushtah-ye Katalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Katalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Katalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61058/64.623
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Katalak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Katalak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Katalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Katalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Katalak, Afghanistan