-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kortkhanah

Map of Kortkhanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kortkhana,Kortkhanah,Kurtkhaneh,Kōrtkhānah,Kōṟtkhāna,Kūrtkhāneh,کورتخانه, Kōrtkhānah

Kortkhanah

Welcome to the Kortkhanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrtkhānah. See Kortkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrtkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kortkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66328/64.70532
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kortkhanah
  •  
Places near Kortkhanah

Online Dating

Kortkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kortkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kortkhanah, Afghanistan