-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kahmardi

Map of Kahmardi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kahmardi,Kahmardī,کهمردی, Kahmardī

Kahmardi

Welcome to the Kahmardi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kahmardī. See Kahmardi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kahmardī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kahmardi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63336/64.64509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kahmardi
  •  
Places near Kahmardi

Online Dating

Kahmardi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kahmardi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kahmardi, Afghanistan