-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ispisang

Map of Koh-e Ispisang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ispisang,Kohe Espesang,Kuh-e Espeh Sang,Kōh-e Ispisang,Kūh-e Espeh Sang,کوه اسپسنگ, Kōh-e Ispisang

Koh-e Ispisang

Welcome to the Koh-e Ispisang google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ispisang. See Koh-e Ispisang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ispisang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ispisang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60406/64.73637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ispisang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ispisang

Online Dating

Koh-e Ispisang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ispisang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ispisang, Afghanistan