-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Pyanmurdah

Map of Jar-e Pyanmurdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Pyanmordeh,Jar-e Pyanmurdah,Jare Pyanmurda,Jare Pyanmuṟḏa,جر پینمرده, Jar-e Pyanmurdah

Jar-e Pyanmurdah

Welcome to the Jar-e Pyanmurdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Pyanmurdah. See Jar-e Pyanmurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Pyanmurdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Pyanmurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61622/64.79473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Jar-e Pyanmurdah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Pyanmurdah
Pyand Murdah-e Kalān (2.7 km) Tangī Zard (3.1 km) Siyāh Khākī (3.4 km) Showshudgī (3.9 km) Ghālak (4.7 km) Jihaw (5.2 km) Muḩammad Karīm (5.6 km) Surkh (5.7 km) Ispisang-e Bālā (6 km) Darband-e Safēd (6.2 km) Jīow (6.3 km) Ispisang (6.4 km) Muḩammad Dōst (6.6 km) Jowzārī (6.7 km) Karīm Dād (6.7 km) Tayl-e Āghābāy (7.6 km) Ghundah Sang (8 km) Kushkak (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Pyanmurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Pyanmurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Pyanmurdah, Afghanistan