-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd

Map of Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd,Jar-e Rakhneh-ye Sefid,Jar-e Rakhneh-ye Sefīd,Jare Rakhna-i-Safed,Jare Ṟakhna-i-Safēd,جر رخنه سفید, Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd

Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd. See Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66481/64.84881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Rakhnah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan