-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Khirs Khanah

Map of Jar-e Khirs Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kherskhaneh,Jar-e Kherskhāneh,Jar-e Khirs Khanah,Jar-e Khirs Khānah,Jare Kherskhana,Jare Kheṟskhāna,جر خرس خانه, Jar-e Khirs Khānah

Jar-e Khirs Khanah

Welcome to the Jar-e Khirs Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khirs Khānah. See Jar-e Khirs Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khirs Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khirs Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70137/65.14637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khirs Khanah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khirs Khanah
Bōstānak (3.1 km) Kharah-ye Ghālbozā (3.2 km) Bandar Ghūnak (4.8 km) Jar-e Chuqur (4.8 km) Khwājah Ghār (8.4 km) Riẕā Murdah (9 km) Seh Gōshak (9.6 km) Mīānjī (9.9 km) Gandah Chashmah (10.2 km) Pulow Surkh (11.2 km) Yowmūkī (11.6 km) Shawshudkī (13.4 km) Kandalbāsh (13.7 km) Mīānah Bām (13.7 km) Gardanah-ye Kabūd (13.8 km) Gāvmordeh (13.9 km) Garanah-ye Kabūd (14.6 km) Ghālak (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khirs Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khirs Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khirs Khanah, Afghanistan