-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Dota'i

Map of Jar-e Dota'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Dota'i,Jar-e Dotā’ī,Jar-e Dōtā’ī,جر دوتائی, Jar-e Dōtā’ī

Jar-e Dota'i

Welcome to the Jar-e Dota'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Dōtā’ī. See Jar-e Dota'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Dōtā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Dota'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71289/65.08994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Dota'i
  •  
Places near Jar-e Dota'i

Online Dating

Jar-e Dota'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Dota'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Dota'i, Afghanistan