-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Robah Khunak

Map of Robah Khunak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Robah Khunak,Robakhunak,Rubahkhunak,Rōbah Khūnak,Rūbāhkhūnak,روبه خونک,Ṟōbakhūnak, Rōbah Khūnak

Robah Khunak

Welcome to the Robah Khunak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōbah Khūnak. See Robah Khunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōbah Khūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Robah Khunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74138/65.04405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Robah Khunak
  •  
Places near Robah Khunak

Online Dating

Robah Khunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Robah Khunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Robah Khunak, Afghanistan