-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Ighir

Map of Chashmah-ye Ighir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Igher,Casma-i-Igheṟ,Chashmah-ye Ighir,Cheshmeh-ye Igher,Cheshmeh-ye Igheṟ,چشمۀ اغر, Chashmah-ye Ighir

Chashmah-ye Ighir

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ighir google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Ighir. See Chashmah-ye Ighir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Ighir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ighir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74922/65.08794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ighir
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Ighir

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ighir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Ighir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ighir, Afghanistan