-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gardanah-ye Gulbanah

Map of Gardanah-ye Gulbanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Gulbana,Gardanah-ye Gulbanah,Gardanah-ye Gulbānah,Gardaneh-ye Golbana,Gardaneh-ye Golbanā,Gaṟḏana-i-Gulbanā,گردنۀ گلبانه, Gardanah-ye Gulbānah

Gardanah-ye Gulbanah

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Gulbanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Gulbānah. See Gardanah-ye Gulbanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Gulbānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Gulbanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74589/65.14626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Gulbanah
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Gulbanah

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Gulbanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Gulbanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Gulbanah, Afghanistan