-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Shadi Guftah

Map of Jar-e Shadi Guftah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Shadi Gofteh,Jar-e Shadi Guftah,Jar-e Shādī Gofteh,Jar-e Shādī Guftah,Jare Sadigufta,Jare Sāḏigufta,جر شادی گفته, Jar-e Shādī Guftah

Jar-e Shadi Guftah

Welcome to the Jar-e Shadi Guftah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shādī Guftah. See Jar-e Shadi Guftah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shādī Guftah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Shadi Guftah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9117/65.1029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shadi Guftah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shadi Guftah

Online Dating

Jar-e Shadi Guftah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shadi Guftah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shadi Guftah, Afghanistan