-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Moghul

Map of Darah-ye Moghul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Moghul,Darya Maghal,Daryā Maghal,درۀ مغل, Darah-ye Moghul

Darah-ye Moghul

Welcome to the Darah-ye Moghul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Moghul. See Darah-ye Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Moghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9208/65.09976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Moghul
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Moghul

Online Dating

Darah-ye Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Moghul, Afghanistan