-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Achah

Map of Kotal-e Achah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Achah,Kotale Aca,Kotale Ača,Kowtal-e Achah,Kōtal-e Achah,کوتل اچه, Kōtal-e Achah

Kotal-e Achah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Achah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Achah. See Kotal-e Achah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Achah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Achah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70048/65.10638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Achah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Achah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Achah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Achah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Achah, Afghanistan