-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khudki

Map of Khudki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khudki,Khūdki,Khūdkī,خودکی, Khūdkī

Khudki

Welcome to the Khudki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūdkī. See Khudki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūdkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khudki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70283/65.16958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Khudki
  •  
Places near Khudki

Online Dating

Khudki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khudki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudki, Afghanistan