-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Robah Khunak

Map of Tapah-ye Robah Khunak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Robakhunak,Tapa-i-Ṟōbakhūnak,Tapah-ye Robah Khunak,Tapah-ye Rōbah Khūnak,Tappeh-ye Rubahkhunak,Tappeh-ye Rūbāhkhūnak,تپۀ روبه خونک, Tapah-ye Rōbah Khūnak

Tapah-ye Robah Khunak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Robah Khunak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Rōbah Khūnak. See Tapah-ye Robah Khunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Rōbah Khūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Robah Khunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73097/65.04377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Robah Khunak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Robah Khunak
Pulow Surkh (1.3 km) Yowmūkī (2.5 km) Gandah Chashmah (3.3 km) Gāvmordeh (4 km) Riẕā Murdah (4.3 km) Gardanah-ye Kabūd (4.8 km) Shawshudkī (5.3 km) Garanah-ye Kabūd (6 km) Sōkhtah (6.6 km) Kandalbāsh (7.3 km) Iskichak (7.9 km) Ghālak (8.1 km) Jar-e Chuqur (8.3 km) Khwājah Ghār (8.9 km) Mīānjī (9.8 km) Lashkarah (11.3 km) Kharah-ye Ghālbozā (11.4 km) Bōstānak (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Robah Khunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Robah Khunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Robah Khunak, Afghanistan