-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Laghak

Map of Kotal-e Laghak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Laghak,Kotale Laghak,Kowtal-e Laghak,Kōtal-e Laghak,کوتل لغک, Kōtal-e Laghak

Kotal-e Laghak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Laghak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Laghak. See Kotal-e Laghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Laghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Laghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76737/65.13868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Laghak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Laghak
Pulow Surkh (10.2 km) Bōstānak (10.4 km) Kharah-ye Ghālbozā (10.5 km) Jar-e Chuqur (10.7 km) Riẕā Murdah (11.7 km) Pālayj (11.7 km) Gandah Chashmah (11.9 km) Bandar Ghūnak (12 km) Yowmūkī (12.1 km) Gāvmordeh (13.2 km) Khwājah Ghār (13.8 km) Zamīnjāy (14.4 km) Gardanah-ye Kabūd (14.4 km) Shawshudkī (14.7 km) Mīānjī (15.3 km) Jiling (15.4 km) Shāristay (15.4 km) Şadman (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Laghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Laghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Laghak, Afghanistan