Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sawsudki

Map of Sawsudki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawsuḏki


Welcome to the Sawsudki google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sawsuḏki. See Sawsudki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sawsuḏki area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Sawsudki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sawsudki
Places near Sawsudki

Online Dating

Sawsudki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sawsudki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sawsudki, Afghanistan