-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman

Map of Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Chaharchaman,Poshteh-ye Chahārchaman,Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman,Pushtah-ye Chahār Chaman,Pusta-i-Caharcaman,Pusta-i-Cahāṟcaman,پشتۀ چهارچمن, Pushtah-ye Chahār Chaman

Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chahār Chaman. See Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chahār Chaman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93466/65.15801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman
Chahār Chaman (2.8 km) Khayrbayd (6 km) Zamīnjāy (6.4 km) Pālayj (9.7 km) Tagābşūf (9.9 km) Şadman (10.7 km) Namāz Gāh (11.6 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (12.1 km) Kanak (12.4 km) Deh-Ḩājī (12.7 km) Bād Qōl (13.1 km) Khafak (13.3 km) Khwāzagak (13.7 km) Khalay (13.9 km) Zardālū (15.1 km) Nalinj (15.3 km) Kushk (15.8 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chahar Chaman, Afghanistan