-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Panbehkar

Map of Panbehkar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panbehkar,Panbehkār,Pumbakar,Pumbakāṟ, Panbehkār

Panbehkar

Welcome to the Panbehkar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panbehkār. See Panbehkar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panbehkār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Panbehkar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68972/65.31528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Panbehkar
  •  
Places near Panbehkar

Online Dating

Panbehkar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panbehkar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panbehkar, Afghanistan