-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kham-e Pamah

Map of Kham-e Pamah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Pamah,Khame Pama,خم پمه, Kham-e Pamah

Kham-e Pamah

Welcome to the Kham-e Pamah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Pamah. See Kham-e Pamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Pamah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kham-e Pamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83116/65.334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kham-e Pamah
  •  
Places near Kham-e Pamah

Online Dating

Kham-e Pamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Pamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Pamah, Afghanistan