-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Gak

Map of Chashmah-ye Gak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Gak,Chashmah-ye Gak,Cheshmeh-ye Gak,Čašma-i-Gak,چشمه گک, Chashmah-ye Gak

Chashmah-ye Gak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Gak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Gak. See Chashmah-ye Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Gak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Gak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77916/65.35487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Gak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Gak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Gak, Afghanistan