-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Urt-e Hazarah

Map of Urt-e Hazarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urt-e Hazarah,Urt-e Hezareh,Urte Hazara,Ūrt-e Hazārah,Ūṟt-e Hezāreh,Ūṟte Hazāṟa,اورت هزاره, Ūrt-e Hazārah

Urt-e Hazarah

Welcome to the Urt-e Hazarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūrt-e Hazārah. See Urt-e Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūrt-e Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Urt-e Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77662/65.3099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Urt-e Hazarah
  •  
Places near Urt-e Hazarah
Jiling (1.8 km) Izīr (3.9 km) Qāl-e Sang (5.2 km) Shāristay (6.2 km) Paytāw (6.2 km) Kōchah-ye Girdak (6.4 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (6.6 km) Shahr-e Khurū (6.7 km) Tūmanay (6.8 km) Sar Pal (7.1 km) Kushk (9.7 km) Āwdak (10.1 km) Khalay (12 km) Şadman (12.1 km) Āwdak-e Khōrd (12.6 km) Pālayj (13 km) Mullā Bābā (13.7 km) Nar Kōh (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Urt-e Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urt-e Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urt-e Hazarah, Afghanistan