Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Aw Khayzak

Map of Aw Khayzak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aw Khayzak,Awkhezak,Āw Khayzak,آو خیزک, Āw Khayzak

Aw Khayzak

Welcome to the Aw Khayzak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āw Khayzak. See Aw Khayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āw Khayzak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Aw Khayzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Aw Khayzak
Places near Aw Khayzak

Online Dating

Aw Khayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aw Khayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aw Khayzak, Afghanistan