-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Wali Bay

Map of Darah-ye Wali Bay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wali Bay,Darah-ye Walī Bāy,Darya Valibay,Darya Walibay,Darya Walibāy,Daryā Valibāy,درۀ ولی بای, Darah-ye Walī Bāy

Darah-ye Wali Bay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wali Bay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Walī Bāy. See Darah-ye Wali Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Walī Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Wali Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86248/65.30414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wali Bay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wali Bay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wali Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wali Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wali Bay, Afghanistan