-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Qudla

Map of Darah-ye Qudla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qudla,Darah-ye Qūdlā,Darrahe Qudla,Darrahe Qūḏlā,Darreh-ye Qudla,Darreh-ye Qūḏlā,درۀ قودلا, Darah-ye Qūdlā

Darah-ye Qudla

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qudla google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qūdlā. See Darah-ye Qudla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qūdlā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Qudla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8526/65.25855
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qudla
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qudla
Şadman (2.5 km) Shāristay (3.8 km) Kōchah-ye Girdak (3.9 km) Sar Pal (4.4 km) Kushk (4.7 km) Pālayj (4.8 km) Paytāw (4.8 km) Khalay (5 km) Qāl-e Sang (5.4 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (5.7 km) Zamīnjāy (6.7 km) Shahr-e Khurū (6.9 km) Khwāzagak (7.3 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (7.4 km) Khayrbayd (8.7 km) Gandāwak (10.3 km) Chahār Chaman (11 km) Jiling (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qudla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qudla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qudla, Afghanistan