-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Kushkak

Map of Darah-ye Kushkak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kushkak,Darrahe Kuskak,Darrahe Kuškak,Darreh-ye Kushkak,Darreh-ye Kūshkak,درۀ کشکک, Darah-ye Kushkak

Darah-ye Kushkak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kushkak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kushkak. See Darah-ye Kushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85279/65.26953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kushkak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kushkak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kushkak, Afghanistan