-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shahr-e Khuru

Map of Shahr-e Khuru Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahr-e Khuru,Sahre Khoru,Sahṟe Khoṟu,Saḩr-e Khūrū,Shahr-e Khoru,Shahr-e Khoṟu,Shahr-e Khuru,Shahr-e Khurū,سحر خورو,شهر خرو, Shahr-e Khurū

Shahr-e Khuru

Welcome to the Shahr-e Khuru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahr-e Khurū. See Shahr-e Khuru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahr-e Khurū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shahr-e Khuru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83421/65.33044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shahr-e Khuru
  •  
Places near Shahr-e Khuru

Online Dating

Shahr-e Khuru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahr-e Khuru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahr-e Khuru, Afghanistan