-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Kinarah

Map of Band-e Kinarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Kenareh,Band-e Kenāreh,Band-e Kinarah,Band-e Kinārah,Bande Kenara,Bande Kenāṟa,بند کناره, Band-e Kinārah

Band-e Kinarah

Welcome to the Band-e Kinarah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Kinārah. See Band-e Kinarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Kinārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Kinarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69988/65.21443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Band-e Kinarah
  •  
Places near Band-e Kinarah

Online Dating

Band-e Kinarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Kinarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Kinarah, Afghanistan