-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darband-e Safayd

Map of Darband-e Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darband-e Safayd,Darband-e Sefid,Darband-e Sefīd,Darbande Safed,دربند سفید,Ḏaṟbanḏe Safēd, Darband-e Safayd

Darband-e Safayd

Welcome to the Darband-e Safayd google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darband-e Safayd. See Darband-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darband-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darband-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63308/64.75668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Darband-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Darband-e Safayd

Online Dating

Darband-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darband-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darband-e Safayd, Afghanistan