-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan

Map of Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Sar-e Meydan,Ziarat Sare Maydan,Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan,Zīārat Sar-e Meydān,Zīārat Saṟe Mayḏān,Zīārat-e Sar-e Maīdān,زیارت سر میدان, Zīārat-e Sar-e Maīdān

Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sar-e Maīdān. See Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sar-e Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60363/64.81542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sar-e Maidan, Afghanistan