-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Kushk

Map of Pushtah-ye Kushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kushk,Poshteh-ye Kūshk,Pushtah-ye Kushk,Pusta-i-Kusk,Pušta-i-Kušk,پشته کشک, Pushtah-ye Kushk

Pushtah-ye Kushk

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kushk google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kushk. See Pushtah-ye Kushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kushk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80097/65.26098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kushk
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kushk
Shāristay (4.1 km) Kōchah-ye Girdak (4.5 km) Qāl-e Sang (4.8 km) Paytāw (5.4 km) Sar Pal (5.9 km) Jiling (6.1 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (6.4 km) Shahr-e Khurū (7.3 km) Pālayj (8 km) Şadman (8.1 km) Kushk (8.2 km) Izīr (8.3 km) Khalay (9.8 km) Tūmanay (11.1 km) Zamīnjāy (11.2 km) Khwāzagak (12.4 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (12.8 km) Āwdak (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kushk, Afghanistan