-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Ghozday

Map of Kotal-e Ghozday Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Ghozday,Kotale Ghozday,Kotale Ghōzḏay,Kowtal-e Ghuzday,Kowtal-e Ghūzḏay,Kōtal-e Ghōzday,کوتل غوزدی, Kōtal-e Ghōzday

Kotal-e Ghozday

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ghozday google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ghōzday. See Kotal-e Ghozday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ghōzday area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Ghozday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82809/65.27168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ghozday
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ghozday

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ghozday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ghozday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ghozday, Afghanistan