-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghuzhday

Map of Ghuzhday Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghozday,Ghuzhday,Ghōz̄ḏay,Ghūzhḏay, Ghūzhḏay

Ghuzhday

Welcome to the Ghuzhday google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūzhḏay. See Ghuzhday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūzhḏay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghuzhday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8425/65.26972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Ghuzhday
  •  
Places near Ghuzhday

Online Dating

Ghuzhday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghuzhday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuzhday, Afghanistan