-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Lashkarah

Map of Jar-e Lashkarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Lashkarah,Jar-e Lashkareh,Jare Laskara,Jare Laskaṟa,جر لشکره, Jar-e Lashkarah

Jar-e Lashkarah

Welcome to the Jar-e Lashkarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Lashkarah. See Jar-e Lashkarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Lashkarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Lashkarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65851/64.92068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Lashkarah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Lashkarah
Khar Murdah (2.5 km) Lashkarah (2.5 km) Darah-ye Şafar (2.5 km) Lashkarah (2.7 km) Khar Murdah-ye Bālā (3.3 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (3.4 km) Inishwak (3.5 km) Chashmah-ye Jōnak (4.2 km) Gāwsang (4.4 km) Iskīchah (5.7 km) Tayl-e Ghōrī (5.9 km) Yamīn (5.9 km) Gumāw (5.9 km) Ghālak (6 km) Hazārah Gak (6 km) Karīm Dād (6.1 km) Muḩammad Dōst (6.2 km) Zarā Murdah (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Lashkarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Lashkarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Lashkarah, Afghanistan