Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jergah Khulah

Map of Jergah Khulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jergah Khulah,Jergah Khūlah,Jergakhola,Jergakholah,جر گه خوله, Jergah Khūlah

Jergah Khulah

Welcome to the Jergah Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jergah Khūlah. See Jergah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jergah Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jergah Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Jergah Khulah
Places near Jergah Khulah

Online Dating

Jergah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jergah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jergah Khulah, Afghanistan