-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Darah-ye Safar

Map of Jar-e Darah-ye Safar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Darah-ye Safar,Jar-e Darreh-ye Safar,Jare Darrahe Safar,Jare Darrahe Safaṟ,جر دره سفر, Jar-e Darah-ye Safar

Jar-e Darah-ye Safar

Welcome to the Jar-e Darah-ye Safar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Darah-ye Safar. See Jar-e Darah-ye Safar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Darah-ye Safar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Darah-ye Safar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62091/64.93572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jar-e Darah-ye Safar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Darah-ye Safar

Online Dating

Jar-e Darah-ye Safar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Darah-ye Safar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Darah-ye Safar, Afghanistan