-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Nughrigak

Map of Kotal-e Nughrigak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Nughrigak,Kotale Nughrigak,Kotale Nughṟigak,Kowtal-e Nughrigak,Kōtal-e Nughrīgak,کوتل نغریگک, Kōtal-e Nughrīgak

Kotal-e Nughrigak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Nughrigak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Nughrīgak. See Kotal-e Nughrigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Nughrīgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Nughrigak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7421/65.45717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Nughrigak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Nughrigak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Nughrigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Nughrigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Nughrigak, Afghanistan