-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Zara Murdah

Map of Jar-e Zara Murdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zahra Murdah,Jar-e Zahramordeh,Jar-e Zahrā Murdah,Jar-e Zahrāmordeh,Jar-e Zara Murdah,Jar-e Zarā Murdah,Jare Zaramurda,Jare Zaṟāmuṟḏa,جر زراه مرده,جر زهرا مرده, Jar-e Zarā Murdah

Jar-e Zara Murdah

Welcome to the Jar-e Zara Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zarā Murdah. See Jar-e Zara Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zarā Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Zara Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60802/64.89143
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zara Murdah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zara Murdah
Zarā Murdah (0 km) Iskīchah (0.8 km) Hazārah Gak (1.2 km) Khar Murdah-ye Bālā (3.1 km) Muḩammad Dōst (3.2 km) Khar Murdah (4.2 km) Lashkarah (4.3 km) Gāsh-e Sangī (4.5 km) Kushkak (5.1 km) Khwājah Sowz Pōsh (5.3 km) Chashmah-ye Jōnak (5.7 km) Chāh Āw (5.8 km) Karīm Dād (5.9 km) Khāristān (6.1 km) Sar-e Tangī (6.1 km) Darah-ye Şafar (6.2 km) Siyāh Khākī (6.3 km) Jar-e Surkh (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Zara Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zara Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zara Murdah, Afghanistan