-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Talkhah Kay

Map of Talkhah Kay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talkhah Kay,Talkhakay,تلخه کی, Talkhah Kay

Talkhah Kay

Welcome to the Talkhah Kay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhah Kay. See Talkhah Kay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhah Kay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Talkhah Kay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80508/65.41042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Talkhah Kay
  •  
Places near Talkhah Kay

Online Dating

Talkhah Kay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talkhah Kay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhah Kay, Afghanistan